|
Dr Mehdi Azadi
|
Julius Kruttschnitt Mineral Research Centre
|
|
Dr Richard Bade
|
Queensland Alliance for Environmental Health Sciences
|
|
Dr Lisa Bai
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Professor Damien Batstone
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Dr Bob Beeton
|
School of the Environment
|
|
Dr Bradley Campbell
|
Centre for Horticultural Science
|
|
Associate Professor Gilda Carvalho
|
School of Chemical Engineering
| Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Professor William Clarke
|
School of Civil Engineering
|
|
Dr Bruno Rafael De Almeida Moreira
|
Centre for Crop Science
|
|
Dr Haoran Duan
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
| School of Chemical Engineering
|
|
Professor Jianhua Guo
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Dr Anthony Halog
|
School of the Environment
|
|
Dr Richard Haynes
|
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
|
|
Dr Zhetai Hu
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Associate Professor Shihu Hu
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Professor Longbin Huang
|
Centre for Mined Land Rehabilitation
|
|
Professor Paul Jagals
|
Child Health Research Centre
|
|
Associate Professor Paul Jensen
|
School of Chemical Engineering
| Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Associate Professor Sarit Kaserzon
|
Queensland Alliance for Environmental Health Sciences
|
|
Professor Steven Kenway
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Dr Chaoyu LI
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Dr Joe Lane
|
UQ Gas & Energy Transition Research Centre
|
|
Professor Paul Lant
|
School of Chemical Engineering
|
|
Dr Eleonore Lebre
|
Centre for Social Responsibility in Mining
|
|
Dr Pablo Ledezma
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Dr Jiaying Li
|
Queensland Alliance for Environmental Health Sciences
|
|
Dr Jiuling Li
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Dr Tao Liu
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Dr Ji Lu
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Mr Joseph McMahon
|
School of the Environment
|
|
Dr Partha Narayan Mishra
|
School of Civil Engineering
|
|
Dr Mojtaba Moravej
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Professor Jochen Mueller
|
Queensland Alliance for Environmental Health Sciences
|
|
Dr Sandra Nilsson
|
Queensland Alliance for Environmental Health Sciences
|
|
Dr Jake O'Brien
|
Queensland Alliance for Environmental Health Sciences
|
|
Associate Professor Liza O'Moore
|
Faculty of Engineering, Architecture and Information Technology
| School of Civil Engineering
|
|
Associate Professor Adrian Oehmen
|
School of Chemical Engineering
|
|
Dr Elvis Okoffo
|
Queensland Alliance for Environmental Health Sciences
|
|
Dr Huadong Peng
|
Australian Institute for Bioengineering and Nanotechnology
|
|
Associate Professor Ilje Pikaar
|
School of Civil Engineering
|
|
Associate Professor Steven Pratt
|
School of Chemical Engineering
|
|
Dr Cassie Rauert
|
Queensland Alliance for Environmental Health Sciences
|
|
Dr Mario Rebosura
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Dr Marguerite Renouf
|
School of Chemical Engineering
|
|
Dr Gerard Ricardo
|
School of the Environment
|
|
Miss Katerina Savinova
|
W.H. Bryan Mining and Geology Research Centre
|
|
Dr Juliana Segura-Salazar
|
Julius Kruttschnitt Mineral Research Centre
|
|
Dr Jiahua Shi
|
Centre for Nutrition and Food Sciences
|
|
Dr Stephan Tait
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Associate Professor Phong Thai
|
Queensland Alliance for Environmental Health Sciences
|
|
Professor Kevin Thomas
|
Queensland Alliance for Environmental Health Sciences
|
|
Dr Ben Tscharke
|
Queensland Alliance for Environmental Health Sciences
|
|
Dr Ryan Turner
|
School of the Environment
|
|
Professor Rick Valenta
|
Sustainable Minerals Institute
|
|
Dr Denys Villa Gomez
|
Australian Institute for Bioengineering and Nanotechnology
| School of Civil Engineering
|
|
Dr Zhiyao Wang
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Dr Yusong Wang
|
Centre for Mined Land Rehabilitation
|
|
Dr Andrew Ward
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Dr Han Weng
|
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
|
|
Dr Mengxiong Wu
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Dr Jennifer Yarnold
|
Centre for Policy Futures
|
|
Professor Liu Ye
|
School of Chemical Engineering
|
|
Dr Luis Yerman
|
School of Civil Engineering
|
|
Dr Fang You
|
Centre for Mined Land Rehabilitation
|
|
Dr Zhigang Yu
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Honorary Professor Zhiguo Yuan
|
Faculty of Engineering, Architecture and Information Technology
|
|
Dr Xueqin Zhang
|
Australian Centre for Water and Environmental Biotechnology
|
|
Dr Jing Zhao
|
Centre for Mined Land Rehabilitation
|
|
Dr Qiuda Zheng
|
Queensland Alliance for Environmental Health Sciences
|
|
Dr Ya-Feng Zhou
|
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
|