|
Professor Amin Abbosh
|
School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
|
|
Dr Udantha Abeyratne
|
School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
|
|
Dr Christopher Baker
|
Physics
|
|
Professor Debra Bernhardt
|
Australian Institute for Bioengineering and Nanotechnology
| School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences
|
|
Associate Professor Martijn Cloos
|
Centre for Advanced Imaging
|
|
Dr Joel Corney
|
Physics
|
|
Professor Tamara Davis
|
School of Mathematics and Physics
|
|
Professor Matthew Davis
|
School of Mathematics and Physics
|
|
Dr Peter Evans
|
School of Historical and Philosophical Inquiry
|
|
Associate Professor Arkady Fedorov
|
School of Mathematics and Physics
|
|
Dr David Gildfind
|
School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
|
|
Emeritus Professor Mark Gould
|
School of Mathematics and Physics
|
|
Dr Xiao Guo
|
School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
|
|
Dr Juan Hidalgo Medina
|
School of Civil Engineering
|
|
Dr Chris James
|
School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
|
|
Associate Professor Joel Katzav
|
School of Historical and Philosophical Inquiry
|
|
Professor Karen Kheruntsyan
|
School of Mathematics and Physics
|
|
Associate Professor David Lange
|
School of Civil Engineering
|
|
Associate Professor Jon Links
|
Mathematics
|
|
Associate Professor Shih-Chun Lo
|
School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences
|
|
Dr Cristian Maluk Zedan
|
School of Civil Engineering
|
|
Dr Mickael Mounaix
|
School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
|
|
Dr Tyler Neely
|
School of Mathematics and Physics
|
|
Professor Michael Noad
|
School of Veterinary Science
| Faculty of Science
|
|
Professor Ben Powell
|
School of Mathematics and Physics
|
|
Professor Timothy Ralph
|
School of Mathematics and Physics
|
|
Dr Benjamin Roberts
|
Physics
|
|
Professor Tom Stace
|
School of Mathematics and Physics
|
|
Professor Andrew White
|
School of Mathematics and Physics
|
|
Dr Felix Wiesner
|
School of Civil Engineering
|
|
Associate Professor Yao-zhong Zhang
|
Mathematics
|