Experts in Computer Science Applications

← Browse All Journal Classifications |  Show all Researchers

Photo Researcher Organisational Units
Associate Professor Mikael Boden Associate Professor Mikael Boden School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences
Professor Ian Cameron Professor Ian Cameron School of Chemical Engineering
Dr Bill Daniel Dr Bill Daniel School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
Dr Arindam Dey Dr Arindam Dey School of Information Technology and Electrical Engineering
Associate Professor Craig Engstrom Associate Professor Craig Engstrom School of Human Movement and Nutrition Sciences
Professor Victor Galea Professor Victor Galea School of Agriculture and Food Sciences | Centre for Crop Science
Dr Joe Gattas Dr Joe Gattas School of Civil Engineering
Associate Professor Lutz Gross Associate Professor Lutz Gross School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr John Harrison Dr John Harrison School of Communication and Arts
Dr Jonathan Heales Dr Jonathan Heales School of Business
Professor Marta Indulska Professor Marta Indulska School of Business
Associate Professor Stan Karanasios Associate Professor Stan Karanasios School of Business
Professor Ryan Ko Professor Ryan Ko School of Information Technology and Electrical Engineering
Professor Dirk Kroese Professor Dirk Kroese Mathematics
Dr Christopher Leonardi Dr Christopher Leonardi School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
Associate Professor Jason Lodge Associate Professor Jason Lodge School of Education | Institute for Teaching and Learning Innovation | School of Psychology
Professor Ross McAree Professor Ross McAree School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
Professor Geoffrey McLachlan Professor Geoffrey McLachlan Mathematics
Professor Paul Meehan Professor Paul Meehan School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
Dr Antonio Padilha Lanari Bo Dr Antonio Padilha Lanari Bo School of Information Technology and Electrical Engineering
Dr Dorival Pedroso Dr Dorival Pedroso School of Civil Engineering
Dr Chris Roelfsema Dr Chris Roelfsema School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Professor Halina Rubinsztein-Dunlop Professor Halina Rubinsztein-Dunlop Physics | Australian Institute for Bioengineering and Nanotechnology
Dr Rahul Sharma Dr Rahul Sharma School of Information Technology and Electrical Engineering
Associate Professor Mark Smythe Associate Professor Mark Smythe Institute for Molecular Bioscience
Dr Dongming Xu Dr Dongming Xu School of Business
Associate Professor Zuduo Zheng Associate Professor Zuduo Zheng School of Civil Engineering
Professor Xiaofang Zhou Professor Xiaofang Zhou School of Information Technology and Electrical Engineering