Experts in Computer Science Applications

← Browse All Journal Classifications |  Show all Researchers

Photo Researcher Organisational Units
Associate Professor Mikael Boden Associate Professor Mikael Boden School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences | Institute for Molecular Bioscience
Professor Ian Cameron Professor Ian Cameron School of Chemical Engineering
Associate Professor Lachlan Coin Associate Professor Lachlan Coin Institute for Molecular Bioscience
No image Dr Gabriel Cuellar Partida The University of Queensland Diamantina Institute
Dr Bill Daniel Dr Bill Daniel School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
Dr Arindam Dey Dr Arindam Dey School of Information Technology and Electrical Engineering
Associate Professor Craig Engstrom Associate Professor Craig Engstrom School of Human Movement and Nutrition Sciences
Professor Victor Galea Professor Victor Galea School of Agriculture and Food Sciences | Centre for Crop Science
Associate Professor Lutz Gross Associate Professor Lutz Gross School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr John Harrison Dr John Harrison School of Communication and Arts
Dr Jonathan Heales Dr Jonathan Heales School of Business
Professor Marta Indulska Professor Marta Indulska School of Business
Professor Ryan Ko Professor Ryan Ko School of Information Technology and Electrical Engineering
Dr Christopher Leonardi Dr Christopher Leonardi School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
Professor Ross McAree Professor Ross McAree School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
Professor Geoffrey McLachlan Professor Geoffrey McLachlan Mathematics
Professor Paul Meehan Professor Paul Meehan School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
Dr Dorival Pedroso Dr Dorival Pedroso School of Civil Engineering
Dr Chris Roelfsema Dr Chris Roelfsema School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
No image Professor Halina Rubinsztein-Dunlop Physics | Australian Institute for Bioengineering and Nanotechnology
Dr Conrad Sanderson Dr Conrad Sanderson School of Information Technology and Electrical Engineering
Dr Rahul Sharma Dr Rahul Sharma School of Information Technology and Electrical Engineering
Associate Professor Mark Smythe Associate Professor Mark Smythe Institute for Molecular Bioscience
Dr Yong Sun Dr Yong Sun School of Mechanical and Mining Engineering
Dr Dongming Xu Dr Dongming Xu School of Business
No image Associate Professor Zuduo Zheng School of Civil Engineering
Professor Xiaofang Zhou Professor Xiaofang Zhou School of Information Technology and Electrical Engineering